Calendario

Il calendario della Serie C regionale 2017/2018
Match Day 1
0 - 3

Serramanna - Gonnesa

3 - 1

Sanluri - Gymland

0 - 3

Sporting Su Planu - Ariete Oristano

3 - 1

Sandalyon - Ghilarza

3 - 1

Selargius - Antes Tortolì

0 - 3

Tespiense - Sassari

1 - 3

Gadok - Quadrifoglio

Match Day 2
3 - 1

Ariete - Serramanna

3 - 1

Sant'Andrea Gonnesa - Orion Sassari

3 - 1

Quadrifoglio - Sandalyon

0 - 3

Tespiense - Selargius

3 - 0

Gymland - Gadok

3 - 1

Ghilarza - Sporting Su Planu

3 - 0

Tortolì - Sanluri

Match Day 3
2 - 3

Gadok - Tespiense

3 - 1

Sassari - Tortolì

0 - 3

Sanluri - Selargius

0 - 3

Serramanna - Gymland

0 - 3

ghilarza - ariete

3 - 2

Sandalyon - S. A. Gonnesa

2 - 3

Su Planu - Quadrifoglio

Match Day 4
3 - 0

Quadrifoglio - Ghilarza

3 - 0

Tespiense - Serramanna

3 - 2

Gymland - Su Planu

0 - 3

Sant'Andrea - Ariete

3 - 0

Tortolì - Sandalyon

1 - 3

Sanluri - Gadok

3 - 1

Selargius - Sassari

Match Day 5
3 - 0

Ariete Mareblù Oristano — Quadrifoglio Volley Porto Torres

3 - 0

Orionvolley Sassari — Su Entu Sanluri

0 - 3

Gadok Volley Gonnesa — Pol. Selargius 85

2 - 3

Prima Attrezzature Comm.li Volley — Antes Ogliastra Volley

3 - 0

Acqua Minerale S.Lucia Ghilarza — Sant'Andrea Volley Gonnesa

3 - 1

Sandalyon Quartu — Riso Della Sardegna Gymland

1 - 3

Tespiense Quartu — Sporting Club Su Planu

Match Day 6
3 - 2

Orionvolley Sassari — Gadok Volley Gonnesa

3 - 0

Tespiense Quartu — Sandalyon Quartu

3 - 2

Sant’Andrea Volley Gonnesa — Sporting Club Su Planu

3 - 0

Riso Della Sardegna Gymland — Acqua Minerale S.Lucia Ghilarza

2 - 3

Su Entu Sanluri — Quadrifoglio Volley Porto Torres

3 - 1

Antes Ogliastra Volley — Ariete Mareblù Oristano

3 - 0

Pol. Selargius 85 — Prima Attrezzature Comm.li Volley

Match Day 7
3 - 0

Ariete Mareblù Oristano — Riso Della Sardegna Gymland

1 - 3

Gadok Volley Gonnesa — Antes Ogliastra Volley

0 - 3

Quadrifoglio Volley Porto Torres — Sant'Andrea Volley Gonnesa

0 - 3

Prima Attrezzature Comm.li Volley — Orionvolley Sassari

3 - 1

Sporting Club Su Planu — Su Entu Sanluri

1 - 3

Acqua Minerale S.Lucia Ghilarza — Tespiense Quartu

0 - 3

Sandalyon Quartu — Pol. Selargius 85

Match Day 8
3 - 0

Orionvolley Sassari — Sandalyon Quartu

0 - 3

Tespiense Quartu — Sant’Andrea Volley Gonnesa

1 - 3

Riso Della Sardegna Gymland — Quadrifoglio Volley Porto Torres

3 - 0

Antes Ogliastra Volley — Acqua Minerale S.Lucia Ghilarza

0 - 3

Su Entu Sanluri — Ariete Mareblù Oristano

3 - 0

Pol. Selargius 85 — Sporting Club Su Planu

Match Day 9
3 - 0

Ariete Mareblù Oristano — Tespiense Quartu

1 - 3

Quadrifoglio Volley Porto Torres — Antes Ogliastra Volley

3 - 1

Sant’Andrea Volley Gonnesa — Riso Della Sardegna Gymland

3 - 2

Prima Attrezzature Comm.li Volley — Su Entu Sanluri

1 - 3

Sporting Club Su Planu — Orionvolley Sassari

0 - 3

Acqua Minerale S.Lucia Ghilarza — Pol. Selargius 85

3 - 1

Sandalyon Quartu — Gadok Volley Gonnesa

Match Day 10
1 - 3

Gadok Volley Gonnesa — Sant’Andrea Volley Gonnesa

3 - 1

Orionvolley Sassari — Ariete Mareblù Oristano

3 - 1

Tespiense Quartu — Riso Della Sardegna Gymland

3 - 0

Antes Ogliastra Volley — Sporting Club Su Planu

3 - 0

Su Entu Sanluri — Acqua Minerale S.Lucia Ghilarza

3 - 2

Prima Attrezzature Comm.li Volley — Sandalyon Quartu

3 - 0

Pol. Selargius 85 — Quadrifoglio Volley Porto Torres

Match Day 11
0 - 3

Quadrifoglio Volley Porto Torres — Tespiense Quartu

3 - 0

Ariete Mareblù Oristano — Gadok Volley Gonnesa

3 - 1

Riso Della Sardegna Gymland — Antes Ogliastra Volley

1 - 3

Sant’Andrea Volley Gonnesa — Pol. Selargius 85

3 - 1

Sporting Club Su Planu — Prima Attrezzature Comm.li Volley

0 - 3

Acqua Minerale S.Lucia Ghilarza — Orionvolley Sassari

3 - 1

Sandalyon Quartu — Su Entu Sanluri

Match Day 12
3 - 2

Orionvolley Sassari — Quadrifoglio Volley Porto Torres

0 - 3

Gadok Volley Gonnesa — Sporting Club Su Planu

3 - 1

Antes Ogliastra Volley — Sant’Andrea Volley Gonnesa

1 - 3

Su Entu Sanluri — Tespiense Quartu

1 - 3

Prima Attrezzature Comm.li Volley — Acqua Minerale S.Lucia Ghilarza

3 - 2

Sandalyon Quartu — Ariete Mareblù Oristano

3 - 0

Pol. Selargius 85 — Riso Della Sardegna Gymland

Match Day 13
2 - 3

Ariete Mareblù Oristano — Pol. Selargius 85

3 - 2

Quadrifoglio Volley Porto Torres — Prima Attrezzature Comm.li Volley

3 - 2

Tespiense Quartu — Antes Ogliastra Volley

3 - 1

Sant’Andrea Volley Gonnesa — Su Entu Sanluri

1 - 3

Riso Della Sardegna Gymland — Orionvolley Sassari

3 - 1

Sporting Club Su Planu — Sandalyon Quartu

3 - 0

Acqua Minerale S.Lucia Ghilarza — Gadok Volley Gonnesa

Match Day 14
3 - 1

Ariete Mareblù Oristano — Sporting Club Su Planu

0 - 3

Antes Ogliastra Volley — Pol. Selargius 85

3 - 0

Orionvolley Sassari — Tespiense Quartu

3 - 1

Riso Della Sardegna Gymland — Su Entu Sanluri

3 - 1

Quadrifoglio Volley Porto Torres — Gadok Volley Gonnesa

3 - 0

Sant’Andrea Volley Gonnesa — Prima Attrezzature Comm.li Volley

3 - 0

Acqua Minerale S.Lucia Ghilarza — Sandalyon Quartu

Match Day 15
1 - 3

Orionvolley Sassari — Sant’Andrea Volley Gonnesa

3 - 1

Gadok Volley Gonnesa — Riso Della Sardegna Gymland

0 - 3

Su Entu Sanluri — Antes Ogliastra Volley

2 - 3

Sporting Club Su Planu — Acqua Minerale S.Lucia Ghilarza

3 - 1

Prima Attrezzature Comm.li Volley — Ariete Mareblù Oristano

3 - 0

Pol. Selargius 85 — Tespiense Quartu

1 - 3

Sandalyon Quartu — Quadrifoglio Volley Porto Torres

Match Day 16
0 - 3

Ariete Mareblù Oristano — Acqua Minerale S.Lucia Ghilarza

3 - 1

Antes Ogliastra Volley — Orionvolley Sassari