Under 14 F

Le partite

DataSquadreOraRisultatiMatch Day
2017-11-24 19:00:0024 novembre 2017

 19:00:0019:003 - 02
2017-12-01 18:45:001 dicembre 2017

 18:45:0018:453 - 13
2017-12-05 19:00:005 dicembre 2017

 19:00:0019:003 - 14
2017-12-10 10:30:0010 dicembre 2017

 10:30:0010:300 - 35
2017-12-15 19:00:0015 dicembre 2017

 19:00:0019:003 - 06
2018-01-07 16:00:007 gennaio 2018

 16:00:0016:002 - 37
2018-01-19 19:00:0019 gennaio 2018

 19:00:0019:001 - 38
2018-01-23 18:00:0023 gennaio 2018

 18:00:0018:000 - 39
2018-01-31 18:30:0031 gennaio 2018

 18:30:0018:301 - 311
2018-02-09 19:00:009 febbraio 2018

 19:00:0019:001 - 312
2018-02-15 18:30:0015 febbraio 2018

 18:30:0018:300 - 313
2018-02-23 19:00:0023 febbraio 2018

 19:00:0019:003 - 014
2018-03-01 19:00:001 marzo 2018

 19:00:0019:001 - 315
2018-03-11 18:00:0011 marzo 2018

 18:00:0018:00-17
2018-03-20 19:00:0020 marzo 2018

 19:00:0019:00-16
2018-03-23 19:00:0023 marzo 2018

 19:00:0019:00-18

La classifica

PosSquadraPtsPWLPWPLRatio
1391313039139.000
2351312137103.700
3291310329191.526
419146823260.885
517116521211.000
617135821250.840
712114717230.739
84131126370.162
92131127380.184

Calendario completo Under 14 F – Girone D

Match Day 1
0 - 3

Sarcopos San Vito - Airone Settimo

2 - 3

Gymnos Pirri — Stella Azzurra Sestu

3 - 0

PGS Audax Frutti D’Oro — Semelia Elmas

0 - 3

San Paolo Volley — G.S. Aquila Cagliari

Match Day 2
3 - 0

Sporting Club Su Planu — PGS Audax Frutti D'Oro

1 - 3

Semelia Elmas — San Paolo Volley

3 - 0

G.S. Aquila Cagliari — Gymnos Pirri

3 - 0

Stella Azzurra Sestu — Pol. Sarcopos San Vito

Match Day 3
3 - 0

Gymnos Pirri — Semelia Elmas

3 - 1

Sporting Club Su Planu - San Paolo Volley

0 - 3

Pol. Sarcopos San Vito — G.S. Aquila Cagliari

2 - 3

Pol. Airone Settimo — Stella Azzurra Sestu

Match Day 4
3 - 1

Sporting Club Su Planu — Gymnos Pirri

3 - 0

G.S. Aquila Cagliari — Pol. Airone Settimo

2 - 3

PGS Audax Frutti D’Oro — San Paolo Volley

1 - 3

Semelia Elmas — Pol. Sarcopos San Vito

Match Day 5
0 - 3

Pol. Sarcopos San Vito — Sporting Club Su Planu

3 - 0

Pol. Airone Settimo — Semelia Elmas

0 - 3

Stella Azzurra Sestu — G.S. Aquila Cagliari

3 - 0

Gymnos Pirri — PGS Audax Frutti D'Oro

Match Day 6
1 - 3

Semelia Elmas — Stella Azzurra Sestu

3 - 0

Sporting Club Su Planu — Pol. Airone Settimo

3 - 0

PGS Audax Frutti D’Oro — Pol. Sarcopos San Vito

3 - 1

San Paolo Volley — Gymnos Pirri

Match Day 7
3 - 0

G.S. Aquila Cagliari — Semelia Elmas

0 - 3

Pol. Sarcopos San Vito — San Paolo Volley

2 - 3

Pol. Airone Settimo — PGS Audax Frutti D'Oro

2 - 3

Stella Azzurra Sestu — Sporting Club Su Planu

Match Day 8
3 - 1

Gymnos Pirri — Pol. Sarcopos San Vito

1 - 3

PGS Audax Frutti D’Oro — Stella Azzurra Sestu

3 - 1

San Paolo Volley — Pol. Airone Settimo

1 - 3

Sporting Club Su Planu — G.S. Aquila Cagliari

Match Day 9
3 - 0

G.S. Aquila Cagliari — PGS Audax Frutti D'Oro

3 - 0

Pol. Airone Settimo — Gymnos Pirri

3 - 1

Stella Azzurra Sestu — San Paolo Volley

0 - 3

Semelia Elmas — Sporting Club Su Planu

Match Day 10
3 - 0

G.S. Aquila Cagliari — San Paolo Volley

0 - 3

Semelia Elmas — PGS Audax Frutti D'Oro

3 - 0

Pol. Airone Settimo — Pol. Sarcopos San Vito

0 - 3

Stella Azzurra Sestu — Gymnos Pirri

Match Day 11
1 - 3

PGS Audax Frutti D’Oro — Sporting Club Su Planu

18:00

San Paolo Volley — Semelia Elmas

0 - 3

Gymnos Pirri — G.S. Aquila Cagliari

0 - 3

Pol. Sarcopos San Vito — Stella Azzurra Sestu

Match Day 12
3 - 0

G.S. Aquila Cagliari — Pol. Sarcopos San Vito

0 - 3

Semelia Elmas — Gymnos Pirri

3 - 0

Stella Azzurra Sestu — Pol. Airone Settimo

1 - 3

San Paolo Volley — Sporting Club Su Planu

Match Day 13
2 - 3

Pol. Sarcopos San Vito — Semelia Elmas

0 - 3

Pol. Airone Settimo — G.S. Aquila Cagliari

0 - 3

Gymnos Pirri — Sporting Club Su Planu

16:00

San Paolo Volley — PGS Audax Frutti D'Oro

Match Day 14
3 - 0

Sporting Club Su Planu — Pol. Sarcopos San Vito

3 - 0

G.S. Aquila Cagliari — Stella Azzurra Sestu

1 - 3

PGS Audax Frutti D’Oro — Gymnos Pirri

1 - 3

Semelia Elmas — Pol. Airone Settimo

Match Day 15
19:00

Pol. Sarcopos San Vito — PGS Audax Frutti D'Oro

3 - 0

Stella Azzurra Sestu — Semelia Elmas

1 - 3

Gymnos Pirri — San Paolo Volley

1 - 3

Pol. Airone Settimo — Sporting Club Su Planu

Match Day 16
10:30

PGS Audax Frutti D’Oro — Pol. Airone Settimo

15:30

Semelia Elmas — G.S. Aquila Cagliari

18:30

San Paolo Volley — Pol. Sarcopos San Vito

19:00

Sporting Club Su Planu — Stella Azzurra Sestu

Match Day 17
10:30

Pol. Sarcopos San Vito — Gymnos Pirri

16:00

Pol. Airone Settimo — San Paolo Volley

16:00

Stella Azzurra Sestu — PGS Audax Frutti D'Oro

18:00

G.S. Aquila Cagliari — Sporting Club Su Planu

Match Day 18
18:30

Gymnos Pirri — Pol. Airone Settimo

19:00

Sporting Club Su Planu — Semelia Elmas

10:30

PGS Audax Frutti D’Oro — G.S. Aquila Cagliari

16:00

San Paolo Volley — Stella Azzurra Sestu